Brake Disc – JP Group 4363200800
2018605/4363200800

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4363200800
SKU
4363200800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,709.54

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4363200800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4363200800
Product Code2018605

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
RENAULT432005338R
RENAULT432005347R
RENAULT7701207823
RENAULT7701209503
RENAULT8200038305
RENAULT8660001811
RENAULT8671018106
TecDoc8DD355123241
TecDocAND6533

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]240
Number of Holes4
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]8

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
RenaultClio III 1.2 (BR01, BR03, BR0E, CR0E)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 (SR0J)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 (SR0P)2007-2011
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2006-2010
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2010-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2010-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR0P, CR0P)2007-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR0R, BR1D, BR1L, CR0R)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR02, BR0J, BR11, CR02, CR0J, CR11)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (KR0E)2007-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (KR0P)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (KR02, KR0J)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (BR1U, CR1U)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR0S)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR1U)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 Ethanol (CR1U, BR1U)2008-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 Hi-Flex (SR1U)2007-2009
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2010
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2010-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2010-2014
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR0H, CR0H, CR1S, BR1S)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR1C, CR1C)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR17, CR17)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (C/BR0G, C/BR1G)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR0F)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR0G)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR0H, KR1S)2008-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR1C, KR1N)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (SR1H)2010-2014
RenaultClio III 1.62005-2010
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,...2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T)2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (KR0B)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (KR10)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V GT (BR10, CR10)2009-2014
RenaultClio III 2.0 16V (BR0C, BR0K, CR0C, CR0K)2006-2014
RenaultMegane II 1.42003
RenaultMegane II 1.4 16V2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM0F, BM0T, BM2B, CM0F, CM0T)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM02, BM13, BM2A, CM02, CM13)2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM1E, CM1E)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM1F, CM1F)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM16, CM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (EM1E)2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (EM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM0F, LM0T, LM2B)2003-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM02, LM13, LM2A)2004-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM1E)2005-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM1F)2005-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM16)2003-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.62003
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62005
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62006-2011
RenaultMegane II 1.62007-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2011
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C)2006
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Bifuel2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Flex-Fuel2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Hi-Flex (LM2E, LM2M, LM24)2006
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2002-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2007
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (BM0G, CM0G)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (LM0G, LM1G, LM2C)2003
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D)2005
RenaultMegane II 2.02003
RenaultMegane II 2.02003-2009
RenaultMegane II 2.02006-2010
RenaultMegane II 2.0 (EM0S)2003-2007
RenaultMegane II 2.0 (KM0S, KM2N, KM23)2006-2011
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V Turbo2004-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V Turbo2004-2009
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.22011
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 (FP0C, FP0K, FP0P)2005
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 (JP0C, JP0K, FP0C, FP0K, FP0P, JP0P, JP0T)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 (JP0S)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 16V (JP0W)2007
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 16V Hi-Flex2008
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 GPL (JP0R)2008-2012
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.4 (JP01, JP0J)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (FP0D, JP0D)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (FP0E, JP0E)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (FP0F, JP0F)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (FP0G, JP0G)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (JP0G, JP0H)2005
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (JP02)2007
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi 752010
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi 902010
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP03, JP0B, JP0U, JP0Y, JP1G)2004
RenaultThalia II 1.2 16V (LU2V)2008-2014
RenaultThalia II 1.2 LPG2010-2013
RenaultThalia II 1.42008-2014
RenaultThalia II 1.42009-2011
RenaultThalia II 1.5 dCi2008
RenaultThalia II 1.5 dCi2009
RenaultThalia II 1.62009-2012
RenaultThalia II 1.6 16V2008
RenaultThalia II 1.6 16V (LU1A, LU1B, LU1D, LU2M)2009
RenaultTwingo II 1.6 RS (CN0N, CN0R, CN0S)2008-2014
RenaultWind 1.2 (E4MF)2010
RenaultWind 1.2 TCe 100 (E4MF)2011
RenaultWind 1.6 (E4MB, E4MC)2010