Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4463600510
2018802/4463600510

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4463600510
SKU
4463600510
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,779.02

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4463600510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4463600510
Product Code2018802

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
HONDA06450S0AJ00
HONDA06450S0KJ11
HONDA06450S2HJ00
HONDA06450S7S000
HONDA06450S84G00
HONDA06450S87A00
HONDA45022S0AJ02
HONDA45022S10A00
HONDA45022S10A01
HONDA45022S10A02
HONDA45022S10A03
HONDA45022S10E50
HONDA45022S10G00
HONDA45022S10G01
HONDA45022S10G02
HONDA45022S1AE20
HONDA45022S1AE70
HONDA45022S1AE71
HONDA45022S20A01
HONDA45022S30409
HONDA45022S30A00
HONDA45022S30A01
HONDA45022S30A02
HONDA45022S30A03
HONDA45022S30E50
HONDA45022S47000
HONDA45022S47010
HONDA45022S47020
HONDA45022S47408
HONDA45022S70000
HONDA45022S70010
HONDA45022S70020
HONDA45022S7NG50
HONDA45022S87A01
HONDA45022S87X01
HONDA45022SL0000
HONDA45022SL0010
HONDA45022SL0020
HONDA45022SL0030
HONDA45022SL0040
HONDA45022SL0600
HONDA45022SL0E50
HONDA45022SL0E60
HONDA45022SL0E61
HONDA45022SL0G00
HONDA45022SL0G01
HONDA45022SL0G02
HONDA45022SL0J00
HONDA45022SL0J01
HONDA45022SL0J02
HONDA45022SL0J03
HONDA45022SL0N00
HONDA45022SL0N10
HONDA45022SLRG01
HONDA45022SLRG02
HONDA45022SM5305
HONDA45022SM5505
HONDA45022SM5515
HONDA45022SM5516
HONDA45022SM5525
HONDA45022SM5A00
HONDA45022SN7E50
HONDA45022SN7G50
HONDA45022SP0010
HONDA45022SP0408
HONDA45022SP0506
HONDA45022SP0516
HONDA45022SP0526
HONDA45022SP0A00
HONDA45022SP0E00
HONDA45022SPOA00
HONDA45022SS0408
HONDA45022SS0409
HONDA45022SS0A00
HONDA45022SS0A01
HONDA45022SS0A02
HONDA45022SS0G00
HONDA45022SS0G01
HONDA45022SS0G02
HONDA45022SS0G03
HONDA45022ST7000
HONDA45022ST7R00
HONDA45022ST7R01
HONDA45022ST7R02
HONDA45022ST7R03
HONDA45022SV5A00
HONDA45022SV5A01
HONDA45022SX0J00
HONDA45022SX0J01
HONDA45022SX0J02
HONDA45022SZ3E50
ISUZU586011848
ISUZU586011849
ISUZU5860118490
ISUZU586012655
ISUZU586014314
ISUZU586014836
ISUZU5860148360
ISUZU586203043
ISUZU586205637
ISUZU586206315
ISUZU586207074
ISUZU586207205
ISUZU586207370
ISUZU586207379
ISUZU586207468
ISUZU586207480
NISSANAY040HN012
ROVERGBP90329
ROVERGBP90329AF
TecDoc8DB355016441
TecDocBP703
TecDoc811017009
TecDoc222632
TecDoc229981
TecDoc9708
TecDoc0252165118W
TecDocGDB995
TecDocCBP3551

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]149
Thickness [mm]17,3
Height [mm]57,7
Brake SystemAkebono
Wear Warning Contactwith acoustic wear warning

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Rover600 I 618 i/Si1996-1999
Rover600 I 620 i1993-1996
Rover600 I 620 Sdi1994-1999
Rover600 I 620 Si1993-1999
Rover600 I 620 Ti Vitesse1994-1998
Rover600 I 623 Si1993-1999