Brake Disc – JP Group 4563200200
2018812/4563200200

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4563200200
SKU
4563200200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,678.01

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4563200200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4563200200
Product Code2018812

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SAAB12763591
SAAB4907523
SAAB5057476
SAAB5391537
TecDoc24011002741
TecDoc08830511
TecDoc480154620
TecDoc812065111C
TecDoc314110
TecDocAND6684

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]286
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Saab9-5 1.9 TiD2006-2009
Saab9-5 1.9 TiD2007-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t1997-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t1998-2000
Saab9-5 2.0 t1998-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t2000-2001
Saab9-5 2.0 t2000-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t BioPower2005-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t BioPower2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 Turbo SE1998-2000
Saab9-5 2.2 TiD2002-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t1997-2003
Saab9-5 2.3 t1998-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t2001-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t BioPower2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t BioPower2007-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo1999-2001
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2001-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2003-2005
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2003-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2005-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2008-2009
Saab9-5 3.0 TiD2001-2005
Saab9-5 3.0 V6t1998-2005