Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4763600110
2018931/4763600110

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4763600110
SKU
4763600110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,438.67

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4763600110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4763600110
Product Code2018931

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MAZDA1A013323Z
MAZDA1A073323Z
MAZDA1A123323Z
MAZDA1A123323ZA
MAZDA1V643328Z
NISSANAY040KE001
SUZUKI5511070A00
SUZUKI5511070A00000
SUZUKI5511080000
SUZUKI5511080000000
SUZUKI5511080001
SUZUKI5511080010
SUZUKI5511080010000
SUZUKI5511080020
SUZUKI5520060810000
SUZUKI5520060820000
SUZUKI5520070810
SUZUKI5520070810000
SUZUKI5520070811
SUZUKI5520070812
SUZUKI5520070812000
SUZUKI5520070813
SUZUKI5520070813000
SUZUKI5520070AA0
SUZUKI5520080810
SUZUKI5520081A10
SUZUKI5520081A30
SUZUKI5520081A31
SUZUKI5520081A31000
SUZUKI5581057M00
TecDoc8DB355006161
TecDocBP441
TecDoc811069859
TecDoc225201
TecDoc9394
TecDoc0252114215
TecDoc36179
TecDocCBP0195

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]110
Thickness [mm]15
Height [mm]41,6
Brake SystemSUMITOMO
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact