Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt – JP Group 4818200100
2019032/4818200100

Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4818200100
SKU
4818200100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,106.93

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4818200100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4818200100
Product Code2019032

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc56931
TecDocT38216
TecDocVKM61013
TecDocQTA1058
TecDoc27556
TecDoc8641133001
TecDoc0N1810
TecDoc533002310
TecDocFS99345
TOYOTA166200W110
TOYOTA1662028010
TOYOTA1662028011
TOYOTA1662028012
TOYOTA1662028070
TOYOTA1662028071
TOYOTA1662028090

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]70
Width [mm]32

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ToyotaAllion I 2.0 (AZT240)2001-2004
ToyotaAllion I 2.0 (AZT240)2001-2005
ToyotaAlphard I 2.4 (ANH10W)2003-2008
ToyotaAlphard I 2.4 4WD (ANH15W)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 VVT-i (AZT250)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 VVTi (AZT250)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis Verso 2.0 VVT-i (ACM20)2001-2009
ToyotaAvensis Verso 2.4 VVT-i (ACM21)2001-2007
ToyotaAvensis Verso 2.4 VVT-i (ACM21)2001-2011
ToyotaAvensis Verso 2.4 VVT-i 4WD (ACM26)2001-2010
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 (AZT241W)2002-2007
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (AZT246W)2002-2007
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (ACV31)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (ACV41)2006-2011
ToyotaCamry 2.4 (ACV30)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 2.4 (ACV30, ACV36)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 2.4 (ACV40)2006-2011
ToyotaCamry 2.4 4WD (ACV35)2001-2006
ToyotaHarrier 2.4 (ACU10)2000-2003
ToyotaHarrier 2.4 (ACU30)2003-2013
ToyotaHarrier 2.4 4WD (ACU15)2000-2003
ToyotaHarrier 2.4 4WD (ACU35)2003-2012
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 2.4 (ACU20)2000-2007
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 2.4 4WD (ACU25)2000-2003
ToyotaIsis 2.0 VVTi (ANM10G)2004-2009
ToyotaIsis 2.0 VVTi 4WD (ANM15G)2004-2014
ToyotaNOAH/VOXY 2.0 (AZR60G)2001-2007
ToyotaNOAH/VOXY 2.0 (AZR60G)2004-2007
ToyotaNOAH/VOXY 2.0 4WD (AZR65)2001-2007
ToyotaNOAH/VOXY 2.0 4WD (AZR65G)2004-2007
ToyotaOPA 2.0 (ACT10)2000-2005
ToyotaPremio 2.0 (AZT240)2001-2007
ToyotaPrevia II 2.4 (ACR30)2000-2006
ToyotaPrevia II 2.4 4WD (ACR30)2000-2006
ToyotaRAV 4 II 2.0 (ACA26)2000-2003
ToyotaRAV 4 II 2.0 4WD (ACA21, ACA20)2000-2005
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.0 4WD (ACA30)2006-2013
ToyotaVista 2.0 (AZV50)1998-2003
ToyotaWish 2.02003-2007
ToyotaWish 2.0 VVTi (ANE10G, ANE11W)2003-2009