Gas Spring, bonnet – JP Group 4881202100
2019479/4881202100

Gas Spring, bonnet

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4881202100
SKU
4881202100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,216.79

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4881202100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gas Spring, bonnet

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBody
Part number4881202100
Product Code2019479

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDocML6368
TecDoc240704
TecDoc8092501
TecDoc11-10479-SX
TOYOTA5344006050
TOYOTA5344006051
TOYOTA5344006052
TOYOTA5345006040
TOYOTA5345006041
TOYOTA5345006042

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (ACV41)2006-2011
ToyotaCamry 2.4 (ACV40)2006-2011
ToyotaCamry 2.4 Hybrid (AHV40)2006-2011
ToyotaCamry 2.5 (ASV40)2010-2011
ToyotaCamry 3.5 (GSV40)2006-2011
ToyotaCamry 3.5 (GSV40)2006-2014