Fuel Pump – JP Group 4915200100
2019549/4915200100

Fuel Pump

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4915200100
SKU
4915200100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,734.38

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4915200100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fuel Pump

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4915200100
Product Code2019549

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc7.02701.70.0
TecDoc702701700
TecDocQFP631
TecDoc2250217
TecDocV95090001
TecDocV95-09-0001
VOLVO3501615
VOLVO3531850
VOLVO9135418
VOLVO9135419
VOLVO9135605
VOLVO9142957
VOLVO9438759
VOLVO9480152

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith add-on material
Operating ModeElectric
Pressure [bar]4

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Volvo850 2.41991-1994
Volvo850 2.41991-1996
Volvo850 2.41992-1994
Volvo850 2.41992-1996
Volvo850 2.41994-1996
Volvo850 2.4 AWD1996-1997
Volvo850 T5-R1995-1996
VolvoC70 I 2.01997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.01998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T1997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T1998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T2000-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T2000-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.41998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.41999-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T1998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T2002-2005
VolvoC70 I T-51997-2002
VolvoC70 I T51998-2005
VolvoC70 I T52002-2005
VolvoS70 2.01997-2000
VolvoS70 2.0 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.31999-2000
VolvoS70 2.41997-2000
VolvoS70 2.41998-2000
VolvoS70 2.41999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 AWD1999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 Bifuel1999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 T5 AWD1996-1999
VolvoS70 2.4 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 T51997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.01996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 AWD1997-1998
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T-51996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T AWD1997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.41995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.41998-1999
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Bifuel1999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1999-2000
VolvoV70 II 2.4 D2001-2007
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2002-2007