Turbocharger – JP Group 4917400300
2019554/4917400300

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4917400300
SKU
4917400300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿36,120.43

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4917400300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4917400300
Product Code2019554

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc187077
TecDoc127971
TecDocT915314
TecDoc17204740
TecDoc172-04740
TecDoc336060
TecDoc7620605016S
TecDoc762060-5016S
TecDoc10000414500
TecDoc100-00414-500
VOLVO30774992
VOLVO31219697
VOLVO31219698
VOLVO31293029
VOLVO31293030
VOLVO31293032
VOLVO36000590
VOLVO36002482
VOLVO36002651
VOLVO5048265
VOLVO50493434

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolvoC30 D52006-2012
VolvoC70 II D52006-2013
VolvoS40 II D52006-2010
VolvoS60 I D52005-2010
VolvoS80 II 2.4 D2006-2011
VolvoS80 II D52006-2009
VolvoS80 II D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoV50 2.4 Tdi2007-2010
VolvoV50 D52006-2010
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D2007-2010
VolvoV70 III D52007-2009
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoXC60 I 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD2008-2017
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2008-2009
VolvoXC70 I D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoXC70 II 2.4 D / D4 AWD2007-2016
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2005-2010