Brake Hose – JP Group 4961600600
2019631/4961600600

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4961600600
SKU
4961600600
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4961600600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4961600600
Product Code2019631

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc8AH 355 465-211
TecDoc83.7713-0366.3
TecDoc1 987 481 021
TecDoc1 987 481 296
TecDoc357E.469E.1.1
TecDoc9240529
TecDocFHY3247
TecDocT 86 037
TecDocT 86 038
TecDocLH6466
TecDoc4110365
TecDoc185980
TecDoc8150 27215
TecDoc854836
TecDoc49108398
TecDoc514 525 0010
TecDocPHB566
TecDocPHB567
TecDocV95-0471
TecDocNBH6160
TecDoc6T48751
TecDoc6T48752
TecDocSL 5721
TecDoc9002566
TecDocH6387
TecDoc80716
TecDoc512284
TecDoc52-0308
TecDocPAL3-0146
TecDocBBH7390
TecDocC80724ABE
TecDoc390366EGT
TecDocLVBH1563
TecDoc35SKV195
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1523
TecDoc35.901
TecDocSKBH-0820275
TecDoc83B0276
TecDoc57.1238
TecDoc02620675
TecDoc73894
TecDocMH74032
TecDoc52433748
VOLVO30792532
VOLVO31257707
VOLVO32246087
VOLVO8683598
VOLVO8683748

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]400
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolvoXC90 I 2.4 D42013-2014
VolvoXC90 I 2.4 D5 AWD2013-2014
VolvoXC90 I 2.5 AWD2002-2014
VolvoXC90 I 2.5 T AWD2002-2014
VolvoXC90 I 2.5 T AWD2012-2014
VolvoXC90 I 3.22011-2014
VolvoXC90 I 3.2 AWD2006-2010
VolvoXC90 I 3.2 AWD2010-2014
VolvoXC90 I D3 / D52009-2014
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2002-2006
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2005-2010
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2007-2010
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2011-2014
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2013-2014
VolvoXC90 I T6 AWD2002-2006
VolvoXC90 I V8 AWD2004-2005
VolvoXC90 I V8 AWD2005-2010