Brake Hose – JP Group 4961700100
2019633/4961700100

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4961700100
SKU
4961700100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,414.55

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4961700100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4961700100
Product Code2019633

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MITSUBISHIM862413
TecDoc8AH 355 461-811
TecDoc8AH355461811
TecDoc24.5249-0416.3
TecDoc24524904163
TecDoc1 987 476 166
TecDoc1987476166
TecDoc172473J
TecDoc417E.865E.1.1
TecDoc9240598
TecDocJ3705050
TecDocBFH5148
TecDocFHY2221
TecDocT 86 003
TecDocLH0495
TecDoc4113669
TecDoc815027208
TecDoc854820
TecDoc3696
TecDoc55 92 2425
TecDoc55922425
TecDocV959583
TecDocV95-9583
TecDoc6T47443
TecDocBBH-5532
TecDocSL 5373
TecDocSL5373
TecDocH7024
TecDoc60538
TecDocBBH6816
TecDocC80718ABE
TecDoc27-00055-SX
TecDoc377362
TecDocAH0105
TecDocAH0207
TecDoc58.917
TecDoc07080061
TecDoc07080167
TecDocMH73314
VOLVO30821264
VOLVO308212646
VOLVO30862413
VOLVO308624139
VOLVO31329115
VOLVO60862413

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith banjo fitting
Length [mm]417
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolvoS40 I 1.61995-1999
VolvoS40 I 1.61999-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.81995-1999
VolvoS40 I 1.81999-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.82001-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.8 i1998-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.8 i2001-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.8 LPG1999-2004
VolvoS40 I 1.9 DI1999-2000
VolvoS40 I 1.9 DI2000-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.9 T41997-2000
VolvoS40 I 1.9 TD1995-1999
VolvoS40 I 2.01995-1999
VolvoS40 I 2.01995-2003
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T1997-2003
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T2000-2001
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T2001-2003
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T42000-2003
VolvoV40 1.61995-1999
VolvoV40 1.61999-2004
VolvoV40 1.81995-1999
VolvoV40 1.81999-2004
VolvoV40 1.8 Bi-Fuel1999-2003
VolvoV40 1.8 Blu-Fuel2001-2003
VolvoV40 1.8 i1998-2004
VolvoV40 1.8 i2001-2004
VolvoV40 1.8 LPG1999-2004
VolvoV40 1.9 DI1999-2000
VolvoV40 1.9 DI2000-2004
VolvoV40 1.9 T41997-2000
VolvoV40 1.9 TD1995-1999
VolvoV40 2.01995-1999
VolvoV40 2.01995-2004
VolvoV40 2.0 T1997-2000
VolvoV40 2.0 T1999-2004
VolvoV40 2.0 T2001-2004
VolvoV40 2.0 T42000-2004