Rubber plug for rear panel, tailgate – Jopex 8180650200
2023595/8180650200

Rubber plug for rear panel, tailgate

Brand
Jopex
Part number
8180650200
SKU
8180650200
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 8180650200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Rubber plug for rear panel, tailgate, floor panel etc.

References

BrandJopex
CategoryBody
Part number8180650200
Product Code2023595

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDIN0200223
SEATN0200223
SKODAN0200223
VolkswagenN0200223

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B1 1.31972-1978
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1975
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1976
Audi80 B1 1.61975-1978
Audi80 B1 1.61976-1978
Audi80 B1 1.6 GT1973-1976
Audi80 B1 1.6 GTE1976-1978
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.71981-1983
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 CC quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.9 CD-5S1981-1983
Audi80 B2 2.01983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.0 quattro (85Q)1983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.21980-1983
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro1982-1984
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro (85Q)1982-1984
Audi80 B3 1.41986-1988
Audi80 B3 1.61986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61987-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61990-1991
Audi80 B3 1.6 D1987-1989
Audi80 B3 1.6 TD1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1988
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 E1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 E quattro1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.9 D1989-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E1988-1990
Audi80 B3 2.0 E1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E 16V1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E 16V quattro1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E quattro1988-1990
Audi80 B3 2.0 quattro1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.3 quattro1987-1989
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2005-2007
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 2.01996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V62000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V6 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra TDI1997-2002
SeatAlhambra TDI2000-2010
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 16V2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.7 SDI1997-2004
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Joya Racer2003-2004
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.02015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.0 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 LPG2008-2011
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2013-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62012-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.62015-2017
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 LPG2011-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.8 TSI Cupra2015-2016
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.02008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.2 TSI2009-2015
SkodaYeti 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SkodaYeti 1.4 TSI2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.4 TSI2015-2017
SkodaYeti 1.4 TSI 4x42015-2017
SkodaYeti 1.62014-2017
SkodaYeti 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2011-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2015-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2015
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42015-2017
Volkswagen181 1.51969-1970
Volkswagen181 1.61970-1973
Volkswagen181 1.61973-1979
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenIltis 1.6 TD1987-1988
VolkswagenIltis 1.71979-1988
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 2.01989-1992
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.2 (11)1960-1985
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 L 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenKaefer 13001968-1986
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.31965-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1965-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.3 (11)1970-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61971-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302,1303 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.21975-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.2 (13)1972-1976
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.31970-1981
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.3 (13)1972-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 LS, S 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.51966-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61969-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer Karmann 1.31964-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 13001970-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001961-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001964-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001966-1969
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001970-1973
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001971-1974
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2000
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.2 TDI 3L1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 FSI2001-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 TDI1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.6 GTI2000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.7 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.01982-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31991-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401987-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1985
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31990-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M6, 7M9)2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M8)1996-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9)1996-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI (7M9)2002-2003
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 (7M8, 7M9)1996-2002
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 16V1995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 LPG2006-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR61995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 (7M8)1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 (7M9)2001-2003
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 Syncro1996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61967-1970
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61968-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.71971-1973
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.81973-1975
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01975-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01976-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91987-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.81990-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 D1990-1995
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 TD1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1997-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2001
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI2000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.81996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR 61995-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR61996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR62000-2003
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.6
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61995-1996