Ignition coil, 12 Volt, black, BOSCH – Bosch 8191600102
2025088/8191600102

Ignition coil, 12 Volt, black, BOSCH

Brand
Bosch
Part number
8191600102
SKU
8191600102
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,389.84

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 8191600102.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Ignition coil, 12 Volt, black, BOSCH

References

BrandBosch
CategoryElectric
Part number8191600102
Product Code2025088

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60744199
BMW12131357296
BMW12131359637
CHRYSLER2495531
FIAT4071394
FIAT4384184
FORD1505155
FORD5006104
FORDA790X12KO18CA
FORDC3TZ12029A
HONDA30500634015
HONDA30500642000
MAZDA071018100B
MAZDA168918100
MERCEDES-BENZ0001580003
MERCEDES-BENZ0001583803
MERCEDES-BENZ6071580003
MERCEDES-BENZA0001580003
MERCEDES-BENZA0001583803
MITSUBISHIMD001800
MITSUBISHIMD001804
MITSUBISHIMD017612
NISSAN2243314806
NISSAN2243314816
NISSAN22433L1610
NISSAN22433L6800
NISSAN22433L6801
NISSAN22433UJ110
OPEL1208009
OPEL1208011
OPEL1208013
OPEL1208014
OPEL1208018
OPEL97136325
PEUGEOT597011
PEUGEOT597028
PORSCHE61660210900
PORSCHE92860250200
RENAULT7700552370
RENAULT7700737461
RENAULT7700738322
RENAULT7700738498
RENAULT7700742132
RENAULT7701348252
SAAB8522328
TecDocZS106
TecDoc245047
TecDoc0221119027
TecDoc11801
TecDocV24700019
TecDoc905201001
TecDoc0095750
TecDoc00-9575-0
TOYOTA9091902004
TOYOTA9091902008
TOYOTA9091902013
TOYOTA9091902014
TOYOTA9091902015
TOYOTA9091902016
TOYOTA9091902019
TOYOTA9091902020
TOYOTA9091902030
TOYOTA9091902031
VAG021905115
VAG022905115
VAG022905115B
VAG022905115C
VAG043905115A
VAG043905115C
VAG052905105
VAG111905105H
VAG111905115
VAG112905115
VAG112905115B
VAG113905115
VAG122905115B
VAG251905115
VAG311905115B
VAG311905115C
Volkswagen021905115
Volkswagen022905115
Volkswagen022905115B
Volkswagen022905115C
Volkswagen043905115A
Volkswagen043905115C
Volkswagen052905105
Volkswagen111905105H
Volkswagen111905115
Volkswagen112905115
Volkswagen112905115B
Volkswagen113905115
Volkswagen122905115B
Volkswagen251905115
Volkswagen311905115B
Volkswagen311905115C

Specifications

Voltage [V]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche356 C 16001963-1965
Porsche356 C 1600 SC1963-1965
Porsche912 1.61965-1969
Porsche912 1.61965-1970
Porsche914 1.71969-1973
Porsche914 1.81973-1976
Porsche914 2.01972-1975
Volkswagen181 1.51969-1970
Volkswagen181 1.61970-1973
Volkswagen181 1.61973-1979
Volkswagen411,412 1.71968-1973
Volkswagen411,412 1.71969-1973
Volkswagen411,412 1.81973-1975
Volkswagen412 1.71972-1973
Volkswagen412 1.8 E,LE1973-1975
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.51961-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.5 L1968-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.61965-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 L1964-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 L1965-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 TL1965-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.2 (11)1960-1985
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.31965-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1965-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.3 (11)1970-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61971-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302,1303 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.21975-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.31970-1981
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.51966-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61969-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer Karmann 1.31964-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 13001970-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001961-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001964-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001966-1969
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001970-1973
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001971-1974
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.21962-1966
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.21962-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.51962-1966
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.51962-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.51966-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.61964-1968
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.61966-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61967-1970
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61968-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.71971-1973
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.81973-1975
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01975-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01976-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986