Interior light – Hella 8195700302
2025330/8195700302

Interior light

Brand
Hella
Part number
8195700302
SKU
8195700302
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,338.45

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 8195700302.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Interior light

References

BrandHella
CategoryElectric
Part number8195700302
Product Code2025330

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI321947111A
AUDI817947105B
AUDI823947105B
TecDoc2JA002931031
VAG321947111A
VAG817947105B
VAG823947105B
Volkswagen211947105B
Volkswagen321947111A
Volkswagen817947105B
Volkswagen823947105B

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with switch
Voltage [V]12
Rated Power [W]10
Lens ColourCrystal clear

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi50 1.11974-1977
Audi50 1.11974-1978
Audi50 1.31977-1978
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 CC quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.9 CD-5S1981-1983
Audi80 B2 2.01983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.0 quattro (85Q)1983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.21980-1983
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro1982-1984
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro (85Q)1982-1984
Audi90 B2 1.6 TD1985-1987
Audi90 B2 2.01984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.01986-1987
Audi90 B2 2.0 quattro1984-1986
Audi90 B2 2.21984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.21985-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1985-1987
Audi100 C2 1.61976-1982
Audi100 C2 1.61977-1983
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1982
Audi100 C2 2.01976-1978
Audi100 C2 2.01977-1980
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.61980-1981
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 0.91977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.01981-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.11977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 i1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 i1994-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 Syncro1992-1994
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1989-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1990-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD Syncro1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.7 D1975-1980
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41985-1989
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41988-1989
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 4WD1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 i1993-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 i1994-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 Syncro1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1992-1996
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 D1980-1981
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 GLi1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 i1978-1980
VolkswagenPolo 0.81975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 0.91975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.01982-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.11975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31976-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1985
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61968-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01975-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01976-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992