Compressor for  BMW - FMMBM0027 – Zentech Air FMMBM0027
2200089/FMMBM0027

Compressor for BMW - FMMBM0027

Brand
Zentech Air
Part number
FMMBM0027
SKU
FMMBM0027
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part FMMBM0027.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Air Conditioning Compressor for BMW - FMMBM0027

References

BrandZentech Air
CategoryAir Conditioning
Part numberFMMBM0027
Product Code2200089

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
OEM No 164526826880
OEM No 264529295050
OEM No 364526811430
OEM No 464529299328
OEM No 564526826879
OEM No 664527945819

Specifications

Clutch Diameter110 mm
Grooves6pk
Voltage12v

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModel
MiniClubman
MiniCooper