Compressor for  Chevrolet - FMMCV0017 – Zentech Air FMMCV0017
2200198/FMMCV0017

Compressor for Chevrolet - FMMCV0017

Brand
Zentech Air
Part number
FMMCV0017
SKU
FMMCV0017
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part FMMCV0017.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Air Conditioning Compressor for Chevrolet - FMMCV0017

References

BrandZentech Air
CategoryAir Conditioning
Part numberFMMCV0017
Product Code2200198

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
OEM No 1687997689
OEM No 1013339088
OEM No 213220076
OEM No 313314480
OEM No 46854109
OEM No 513250607
OEM No 60607DPSS
OEM No 7106290114
OEM No 894552594
OEM No 91137015

Specifications

Grooves6pk
Voltage12v

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletCruze2009-2012