Compressor for  Opel - FMMOP0001 – Zentech Air FMMOP0001
2201076/FMMOP0001

Compressor for Opel - FMMOP0001

Brand
Zentech Air
Part number
FMMOP0001
SKU
FMMOP0001
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part FMMOP0001.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Air Conditioning Compressor for Opel - FMMOP0001

References

BrandZentech Air
CategoryAir Conditioning
Part numberFMMOP0001
Product Code2201076

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
OEM No 11854144
OEM No 21854067
OEM No 31854142
OEM No 41854091
OEM No 55475792
OEM No 69196954
OEM No 78880100025
OEM No 89135157
OEM No 91135240

Specifications

Grooves6pk

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car Maker
Saab